PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.Maeder,Torsten17001211.556.7511
2.Adomeit,Sven1641128.542.508
3.Dinse,Michael1641128.542.507
4.Streichenbach,Klaus1687118.533.758
5.Scharf,Oliver1643117.034.256
6.Marcic,Marinko1542107.028.006
7.Arriens,Klaus-Werner1502126.524.505
8.Bauersfeld,Alfons Georg1517115.523.504
9.Spennemann,Klaus-Peter1358114.017.252
10.Dorn,Axel1324124.012.503
11.Voß,André1410123.513.003
12.Wierse,Gorden-122.512.752
13.Maßmann,Dieter1160122.58.002
14.Hieke,Peter-121.55.251