PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2021/2022: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.Dorn,AxelSC Turm Reinfeld132465.09.005
1.Streichenbach,KlausSC Turm Reinfeld168765.09.005
3.Dinse,MichaelSC Turm Reinfeld164164.511.754
4.Scharf,OliverSC Turm Reinfeld164354.57.254
5.Maeder,TorstenSC Turm Reinfeld170044.06.004
6.Adomeit,SvenSC Turm Reinfeld164143.53.003
7.Wierse,GordenSC Turm Reinfeld-62.03.000
8.Hieke,PeterSC Turm Reinfeld-62.02.002
9.Hartmann,PeterSchachclub Turm-Reinfeld104671.52.001
10.Bauersfeld,Alfons GeorgSC Turm Reinfeld151761.00.501
11.Franzki,HannesSchachclub Turm-Reinfeld-50.51.000
11.Maßmann,DieterSC Turm Reinfeld116070.51.000