PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaften 2022/23: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktSoBe
1.Adomeit, Sven167576.518.50
2.Dinse, Michael164376.017.50
3.Dorn, Axel132685.08.50
4.Marcic, Marinko153464.510.50
5.Bauersfeld, Alfons Georg153263.58.50
6.Scharf, Oliver160863.07.50
7.Streichenbach, Klaus166273.02.50
8.Maßmann, Dieter114371.51.50
9.Hieke, Peter85671.00.00
10.Hartmann, Peter104370.00.00